Kim Jung Hwa

Kim Jung Hwa


Other Name: 김정화 / Gim Jeong Hwa / 金晶和 / Jin Jing He

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1983-09-09

Height: 170 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode